Agenda Semanal Clã moy jo lei ou

Núcleo Barra - Diretor: André Almeida 96913-6303

Segunda:

19h - (Cham Kiu) Pedro Oliveira, (Siu Nim Tau) João Novaes

20h - Prática Coletiva / (Siu Nim Tau) Igor Goulart

Terça:

7:30h - (Ving Tsun Experience 1) Rodrigo Zilli

8h - Café da Manhã

9h - (Ving Tsun Experience 1) Carlos de Araújo

10h - (Luk Dim Bun Gwan) Guilherme de Farias e Cláudio Teixeira

20h - Reunião da Gestão Integrada

Quarta:

17h - (Cham Kiu) Thales Guimarães / (Ving Tsun Experience 1) Enzo Brandão

18h - (Ving Tsun Experience 1) Pedro Carvalho

19h - (Ving Tsun Experience 2) Felipe Castro / (Ving Tsun Experience 1) Sandro Albuquerque

20h - (Cham Kiu) Bruno Brandão

21h - Prática coletiva

Quinta:

08h - Café da manhã

17h - Café da tarde / (Ving Tsun Experience 1) Guilherme e Gustavo

18h - (Cham Kiu) Maria Alice

19h - (Luk Dim Bun Gwan) Cláudio Teixeira, Fabio Sá, André Almeida, e Pedro Corrêa

20h - (Luk Dim Bun Gwan) Luciano Freitas

Sexta:

Livre

Sábado:

8h - Café da manhã

9h - (Siu Nim Tau) Fabiano Silva

10h - (Mui Fa Jong) Ailton Jordão, Roberto Viana e Pedro Ivo

11h - (Siu Nim Tau) João Santos, Prática Coletiva

Núcleo Méier - Diretor : Clayton Meireles 96594-6107

Segunda:

18h - (Siu Nim Tau) Renato Madeira

19h - (Mui Fa Jong) Rodrigo Moreira

20h - (Siu Nim Tau) Poliana Madeira, Luiz Grativol, Caroline Archanjo (Ving Tsun Experience 1) Bruno

21h - (Mui Fa Jong) Pedro Freire, Clayton Meireles

Terça:

8h - Café da manhã

9h - (Siu Nim Tau) Keith Markus

10h - (Cham Kiu) Iuri Alvarenga, Bruno Tito

Quarta:

19h - (Ving Tsun Experience 1) Alexandre Bonfim

20h - (Siu Nim Tau) André Torres

21h - (Siu Nim Tau) Filipe Lima

Quinta:

16h - (Mui Fa Jong) Ailton Jordão

17h - (Ving Tsun Experience) Claudia Leivas

18h - (Biu Ji) Fabiano Granado, Gabriel Farias (Ving Tsun Experience 1) Antonio Carlos

19h - (Ving Tsun Experience 1) Soraia Marazo, (Siu Ye Kuen) Lucas Duarte

20h (Ving Tsun Experience 2) Robson, (Ving Tsun Experience 1) Cayo Cesar

21h ( Siu Nim Tau) Filipe Lima, (Ving Tsun Experience 1) Leonardo

Sexta

18h - Estudos de Combate

19h - (Ving Tsun experience 3) Rodrigo Duarte

20h - (Siu Ye Kuen) Daniel Madeira

Sábado:

8h - Café da manhã

9h - (Cham Kiu) Vitor Sá (AI) Maria

10h - (Ving Tsun Experience 1) Bruno, José Carlos

11h - Prática Coletiva

13:30h - (Ving Tsun Experience 1) Adilson Marcos, Giovanna Silva

Created By
Thiago Pereira
Appreciate

Report Abuse

If you feel that this video content violates the Adobe Terms of Use, you may report this content by filling out this quick form.

To report a Copyright Violation, please follow Section 17 in the Terms of Use.