Loading

2019-20

AUG - aout

Soccer (W/F)

31/08/2019 | vs Toronto | 13:00 | Défaite 3-0 Loss

Soccer (M)

31/08/2019 | vs Toronto | 15:15 | Défaite 5-1 Loss

Sept

Soccer (W/F)

01/09/2019 | vs Ryerson | 13:00 | Défaite 3-0 Loss

08/09/2019 | @ Ryerson | 13:00 | Défaite 3-0 Loss

14/09/2019 | vs Queen's | 17:00 | Défaite 5-0 Loss

21/09/2019 | vs Ottawa | 13:00 | Défaite 4-0 Loss

22/09/2019 | vs Carleton | 13:00 | Défaite 2-1 Loss

28/09/2019 | vs Laurentian | 12:00 | Défaite 4-0 Loss

29/09/2019 | vs Nipissing | 12:00 | Défaite 4-2 Loss

Soccer (M)

01/09/2019 | vs Ryerson | 15:15 | Défaite 5-1 Loss

06/09/2019 | vs Trent | 19:00 | Match nul 0-0 Tie

08/09/2019 | @ Ryerson | 15:15 | Défaite 2-0 Loss

14/09/2019 | vs Queen's | 15:00 | Match nul 0-0 Tie

22/09/2019 | @ Carleton | 15:30 | Défaite 7-0 Loss

28/09/2019 | vs Laurentian | 14:15 | Défaite 5-0 Loss

29/09/2019 | vs Nipissing | 14:15 | Défaite 2-1 Loss

Rugby

08/09/2019 | vs McMaster | 15:00 | Défaite 48-12 Loss

14/09/2019 | vs Trent | 15:00 | Victoire 22-19 Win

21/09/2019 | @ Waterloo | 13:00 | Défaite 21-10 Loss

28/09/2019 | vs Brock | 15:00 | Défaite 26-7 Loss

Fencing / Escrime

21/09/2019 | Terre des Hommes | 3rd in foil // 3e en fleuret

OCT

Soccer (W/F)

05/10/2019 | @ Ontario Tech | 13:00 | Défaite 3-0 Loss

06/10/2019 | @ Trent | 13:00 | Défaite 1-0 Loss

12/10/2019 | @ Toronto | 13:00 | Défaite 3-0 Loss

13/10/2019 | @ Queen's | 13:00 | Défaite 5-0 Loss

19/10/2019 | @ Nipissing | 12:00 | Défaite 3-0 Loss

20/10/2019 | @ Laurentian | 12:00 | Match nul 0-0 Tie

Soccer (M)

05/10/2019 | vs Ontario Tech | 15:15 | Défaite 3-0 Loss

06/10/2019 | @ Trent | 15:15 | Défaite 1-0 Loss

12/10/2019 | @ Toronto | 15:15 | Défaite 6-0 Loss

13/10/2019 | @ Queen's | 15:15 | Défaite 3-0 Loss

19/10/2019 | @ Nipissing | 14:15 | Défaite 1-0 Loss

20/10/2019 | @ Laurentian | 15:15 | Défaite 2-0 Loss

Rugby

11/10/2019 | @ Queen's | 17:00 | Défaite 47-0 Loss

20/10/2019 | @ Toronto | 13:00 | Victoire 31-5 Win

26/10/2019 | vs Toronto | 15:00 | Séries éliminatoires | Victoire 45-15 Win

Fencing / Escrime

26-27/10/2019 | Queen's Hugh Mumby Open | 3 bronze medals // 3 médailles de bronze

Hockey

04/10/2019 | vs UQTR | 19:00 | Victoire 3-2 Win

11/10/2019 | @ Nipissing | 19:30 | Victoire 5-4 Win

12/10/2019 | @ Nipissing | 19:30 | Défaite 5-2 Loss

18/10/2019 | vs Ontario Tech | 19:00 | Défaite 5-2 Loss

19/10/2019 | vs Ontario Tech | 14:30 | Défaite 5-2 Loss

26/10/2019 | vs Carleton | 19:00 | Défaite 4-1 Loss

27/10/2019 | @ Concordia | 19:00 | Défaite 6-4 Loss

Volleyball (W/F)

26/10/2019 | @ Nipissing | 12:00 | Défaite 3-0 Loss: 25-18, 25-18, 25-19

Volleyball (M)

26/10/2019 | @ Nipissing | 14:00 | Défaite 3-0 Loss: 25-21, 25-19, 25-14

NOV

Fencing / Escrime

02-03/11/2019 | RMC Team Invitational | Classement final rankings

16-17/11/2019 | Brock Open | Classement final rankings

23-24/11/2019 | Western Open | Classement final rankings

Hockey

01/11/2019 | @ Brock | 19:15 | Défaite 8-2 Loss

02/11/2019 | @ Ryerson | 19:15 | Défaite 3-1 Loss

08/11/2019 | vs York | 19:00 | Victoire 4-3 Win

09/11/2019 | vs Toronto | 15:00 | Défaite 6-3 Loss

15/11/2019 | vs Nipissing | 19:00 | Victoire 5-2 Win

16/11/2019 | @ Carleton | 19:00 | Défaite 5-2 Loss

22/11/2019 | vs Queen's | 19:00 | Défaite 4-3 Loss

23/11/2019 | vs Concordia | 19:00 | Défaite 8-2 Loss

29/11/2019 | vs Laurentian | 19:00 | Victoire 6-4 Win

30/11/2019 | @ McGill | 19:00 | Victoire 3-2 Win

Volleyball (W/F)

01/11/2019 | vs Brock | 18:00 | Défaite 3-1 Loss: 25-17, 25-13, 20-25, 25-12

02/11/2019 | vs McMaster | 18:00 | Défaite 3-0 Loss: 25-18, 25-15, 25-16

08/11/2019 | vs Trent | 18:00 | Victoire 3-0 Win: 25-20, 25-17, 25-15

10/11/2019 | @ Toronto | 13:00 | Défaite 3-0 Loss: 25-13, 25-13, 25-14

15/11/2019 | @ Ryerson | 18:00 | Défaite 3-1 Loss: 25-15, 25-16, 25-27, 25-16

21/11/2019 | vs Queen's | 18:00 | Défaite 3-0 Loss: 25-18, 25-20, 25-16

29/11/2019 | @ York | 18:00 | Défaite 3-0 Loss: 25-15, 25-10, 25-22

Volleyball (M)

01/11/2019 | vs Brock | 20:00 | Défaite 3-0 Loss: 25-16, 25-23, 25-22

02/11/2019 | vs McMaster | 20:00 | Défaite 3-0 Loss: 25-14, 25-14, 25-15

08/11/2019 | vs Trent | 20:00 | Victoire 3-2 Win: 23-25, 25-18, 21-25, 25-18, 16-14

10/11/2019 | @ Toronto | 15:00 | Défaite 3-0 Loss: 25-21, 25-20, 25-14

15/11/2019 | @ Ryerson | 20:00 | Défaite 3-0 Loss: 25-18, 25-12, 25-14

21/11/2019 | vs Queen's | 20:00 | Défaite 3-1 Loss: 25-17, 25-16, 17-25, 25-17

29/11/2019 | @ York | 20:00 | Défaite 3-0 Loss: 25-16, 25-16, 25-18

Rugby

02/11/2019 | @ Waterloo | 13:00 | Séries éliminatoires | Playoffs | Victoire 29-14 Win

09/11/2019 | @ Laurier | 13:00 | Playoffs | Séries éliminatoires| Défaite 50-12 Loss

Jan

Hockey

03/01/2020 | @ Nipissing | 19:30 |

04/01/2020 | @ Nipissing | 19:30 |

08/01/2020 | vs Ottawa | 19:00 |

11/01/2020 | @ Laurentian | 19:30 |

12/01/2020 | @ Laurentian | 14:30 |

18/01/2020 | vs Army West Point (Leon's Centre) | 19:30 |

24/01/2020 | vs McGill | 19:00 |

25/01/2020 | vs Queen's | 19:00 |

29/01/2020 | @ Ontario Tech | 19:30 |

Volleyball (W/F)

11/01/2020 | @ Trent | 17:00 |

12/01/2020 | @ Queen's | 16:00 |

17/01/2020 | @ Windsor | 18:00 |

18/01/2020 | @ Western | 18:00 |

24/01/2020 | vs Toronto | 18:00 |

25/01/2020 | vs Ryerson | 18:00 |

Volleyball (M)

11/01/2020 | @ Trent | 19:00 |

12/01/2020 | @ Queen's | 18:00 |

17/01/2020 | @ Windsor | 20:00 |

18/01/2020 | @ Western | 20:00 |

24/01/2020 | vs Toronto | 20:00 |

25/01/2020 | vs Ryerson | 20:00 |

Fencing / Escrime

11-12/01/2020 | Carleton Team Invitational |

24-26/01/2020 | Coupe Canada Cup 2 |

FEB - fevr

Hockey

01/02/2020 | vs UQTR | 19:00 |

01/02/2020 | @ Ottawa | 19:00 |

01/02/2020 | vs Queen's (Leon's Centre) | 19:30 |

Volleyball (W/F)

01/02/2020 | vs Nipissing | 13:00 |

02/02/2020 | vs York | 13:00 |

08/02/2020 | @ Lakehead | 19:00 |

14/02/2020 | vs Guelph | 18:00 |

15/02/2020 | vs Waterloo | 18:00 |

Volleyball (M)

01/02/2020 | vs Nipissing | 15:00 |

02/02/2020 | vs York | 15:00 |

14/02/2020 | vs Guelph | 20:00 |

15/02/2020 | vs Waterloo | 20:00 |

Fencing / Escrime

01-02/02/2020 | Men's OUA Championships (@ Brock) |

08-09/02/2020 | Women's OUA Championships (@ Queen's) |

MAR

Ontario Fencing Association Provincial Championships

@rmcpaladins

Credits:

©2019 DND-MDN Canada; Naman Sharma; Reuben Polansky;