Loading

College Commitments Below are the post-graduation plans the Warriors have for next year

CJ Wooten
Ben San Filippo
Jenna Robbins
Val Etzwiler, Sydney Schroeder, Chloe White
CDL Certification: Banibal Chimoun
Blaze Ezlakowski
Faaizah Ahsan, Erika Babinska, Yijun Chen
Naybet Mendoza, Jacob Riedl
Graciela Breton-Solano, Logan Kulbersh
Joe Cangelosi
Skylar Hawkins
Riley Griffin, Zach Norman, Isaac Ochoa, Tyler Posch, Michelle Rihani, Liliana Sánchez, Joanna Skorupa, Angie Torres
Zaphillia Yost
Ryan Merlin
Skye Risden, Lauren Sobjack
Hairstylist, Headquarters Hair Salon: Sofia Turner
Lewis Cyan Siguere, Anahi Sosa
Malaika Zaidi
Sarah Borgman, Jake Thvedt
ICATT Apprenticeship: Edwin Palacios
Filip Gaca, Michael Lindenmuth
Lena Albo, Dan Conneely, Justin Freko, Alison Grimm, Kensey Reeves, Klara Sorensen, Tess Wastyn
Katie Hudson
Rohan Shah
Madeline Sebastian
Mike Bartusiak
Hector Hernandez
Lacey Argus
Morgan Black, Jacob Moruszewicz, Alexandra Renoult-Orlandini, Niki Vujcic
Peyton Sturgeon
Joey Antosh
Abigail Milovancevic, Aashvi Patel, Dylan Van Fleet, Cece Vergil
Katy Anderson, Taylor Sobjack
Milwaukee School of Engineering: Makayla Marroquin, Hilton Steele
Ray Ure
Angie Del Real
Tiana Ynocencio, Alexandria Zendejas
Kevin Jacob, Claudia Morrison
Kristen Aragon, Jeidy Cruz, Alexis Mitchell, Breanna Villeda
Taylor Anama, Carl Angelo Visperas, Caroline Barnett, Nicole Bortnowski, Livie Collins, Aaliyah Corona, Bryan Cruz, Melissa Gomez, Gladys Gregorio, Hannah Gutstadt, Payraw Halabjah, Kaitlin Heimbach, Jeff Hernandez, Alexis Jurczyk Stoesser, Natalia Lucas, Miguel Maya, Dev Modi, Daniela Murillo, Grace Olsen, Claire Padar, Nikko Pancho, Francisco Rodriguez, Kristen Sevcik, Ahsan Syed, Alex Turner, Miriam Valades, Maggie Wood, Lexani Xavier Gomez, Ayesha Zabi
Sabrina Scola
Ava Mckenzie
Anne Panganiban
Kevin Schill
Liam Blackburn
Olivia Bitcon
Kevin Bojarski
Ashley Cruz, Abrar Mibeen, Dhriti Patel, Kesha Patel, Maria Romero, Justin Thalackan, Marcus Varga
Aliyah Bilotich, Ashley Carlino, Angel Contreras, Elissa David, Clara DuCharme, Alyssa Duty, Angie Galvez, Zach Harrison, Alexis Huerta, Michael Liston, Laura Okrzesik, Emily Orstrom, Rahil Sadruddin, Alexis Santos, Dominika Szal, Rylan Turner, Zaid Usman
Kim Fairhead, Katelyn Weber
Hailey Suwalski
Lyris Daker
Angela Dugalić
Brittney Grundy, David Roscoe, Lauren Staunton
Ivan Garay
Nate Bryers, Johnny Picchiotti

Created by Xiao Lin (art editor) and Abigail Milovancevic (in-depth editor).