Loading

2019 Robertson Cup Playoff Hub

Central Divison Finals

#2 Minot Minotauros vs #1 Aberdeen Wings

Schedule

Game 1 - Minot at Aberdeen - April 26, 7:15PM CT

Game 2 - Minot at Aberdeen - April 27, 7:15PM CT

Game 3 - Aberdeen at Minot - May 3, 7:35PM CT

Game 4 - Aberdeen at Minot - May 4, 7:35PM CT*

Game 5 - Minot at Aberdeen - May 6, 7:15PM CT*

* = if necessary

News

Highlights

Coming Soon

East Division Finals

#3 New Jersey Titans vs #1 Johnstown Tomahawks

Schedule

Game 1 - New Jersey at Johnstown - April 26, 7:30PM ET

Game 2 - New Jersey at Johnstown - April 27, 7:00PM ET

Game 3 - Johnstown at New Jersey - May 3, 7:30PM ET

Game 4 - Johnstown at New Jersey - May 4, 7:00PM ET*

Game 5 - New Jersey at Johnstown - May 5, 6:00PM ET*

* = if necessary

News

Highlights

Coming Soon

Midwest Division Finals

#2 Minnesota Magicians vs #1 Fairbanks Ice Dogs

Schedule

Game 1 - Minnesota at Fairbanks - April 26, 7:30PM AT

Game 2 - Minnesota at Fairbanks - April 27, 7:30PM AT

Game 3 - Minnesota at Fairbanks - April 28, 5:00PM AT = if Minnesota leads series 2-0 or series tied 1-1

Game 3 - Fairbanks at Minnesota - May 3, 7:15PM CT = if Fairbanks leads series 2-0

Game 4 - Fairbanks at Minnesota - TBA*

Game 5 - Fairbanks at Minnesota - TBA*

* = if necessary

News

Highlights

Coming Soon

South Division Finals

#3 Shreveport Mudbugs vs #1 Amarillo Bulls

Schedule

Game 1 - Shreveport at Amarillo - April 25, 7:05PM CT

Game 2 - Shreveport at Amarillo - April 26, 7:05PM CT

Game 3 - Amarillo at Shreveport - May 1, 7:11PM CT

Game 4 - Amarillo at Shreveport - May 2, 7:11PM CT*

Game 5 - Shreveport at Amarillo - May 5, 7:00PM CT*

* = if necessary

News

Highlights

Coming Soon

Central Division Semifinals

#4 Austin Bruins vs #1 Aberdeen Wings

Central Division Semifinals

#3 Bismarck Bobcats vs #2 Minot Minotauros

East Division Semifinals

#4 Northeast Generals vs #1 Johnstown Tomahawks

East Division Semifinals

#3 New Jersey Titans vs #2 Jamestown Rebels

Midwest Division Semifinals

#4 Janesville Jets vs #1 Fairbanks Ice Dogs

Midwest Division Semifinals

#3 Springfield Jr. Blues vs #2 Minnesota Magicians

Schedule

Game 1 - Minnesota 4 Springfield 3

Game 2 - Springfield 4 Minnesota 3 F/OT

Game 3 - Minnesota 5 Springfield 0

Game 4 - Minnesota 6 Springfield 3 (MNM Wins Series 3-1)

News

Highlights

South Division Semifinals

#4 Corpus Christi IceRays vs #1 Amarillo Bulls

South Division Semifinals

#3 Shreveport Mudbugs vs #2 Lone Star Brahmas

Report Abuse

If you feel that this video content violates the Adobe Terms of Use, you may report this content by filling out this quick form.

To report a copyright violation, please follow the DMCA section in the Terms of Use.