Loading

2021 Fraser Cup Playoff Hub

Central Division Finals

#2 Peoria Mustangs vs #1 Rochester Grizzlies

Schedule

Game 1 - Peoria 2 Rochester 1 (OT) (Peoria leads 1-0)

Game 2 - Rochester 6 Peoria 1 (Series Tied 1-1)

Game 3 - Rochester 5 Peoria 0 (Rochester wins series 2-1)

News

Highlights

East Division Finals

#3 Mass Titans vs #1 Northeast Generals

Schedule

Game 1 - Mass 5 Northeast 0 (Mass leads 1-0)

Game 2 - Northeast 10 Mass 2 (Series Tied 1-1)

Game 3 - Northeast 4 Mass 1 (Northeast wins series 2-1)

News

Highlights

Frontier Division Finals

#2 Great Falls Americans vs #1 Sheridan Hawks

South Division Finals

#2 Oklahoma City Blazers vs #1 Texas Brahmas

Schedule

Game 1 - Oklahoma City 6 Texas 3 (Oklahoma City leads 1-0)

Game 2 - Texas 4 Oklahoma City 3 (Series Tied 1-1)

Game 3 - Texas 7 Oklahoma City 0 (Texas wins series 2-1)

News

More news to come!

Highlights

West Division Finals

#3 Willmar WarHawks vs #1 North Iowa Bulls

Central Division Semifinals

#4 Oregon Tradesmen vs #1 Rochester Grizzlies

Central Division Semifinals

#3 St. Louis Jr. Blues vs #2 Peoria Mustangs

Schedule

Game 1 - Peoria 3 St. Louis 1 (Peoria leads 1-0)

Game 2 - Peoria 4 St. Louis 2 (Peoria wins series 2-0)

News

Highlights

East Division Semifinals

#4 New England Sharks vs #1 Northeast Generals

Schedule

Game 1 - New England 2 Northeast 1 (New England leads 1-0)

Game 2 - Northeast 4 New England 0 (Series tied 1-1)

Game 3 - Northeast 7 New England 3 (Northeast wins series 2-1)

News

Highlights

East Division Semifinals

#3 Mass Titans vs #2 Springfield Jr. Hat Tricks

Schedule

Game 1 - Mass 5 Springfield 4 (Springfield leads 1-0)

Game 2 - Mass 5 Springfield 3 (Mass wins series 2-0)

News

Highlights

Frontier Division Semifinals

#4 Missoula Jr. Bruins vs #1 Sheridan Hawks

Schedule

Game 1 - Sheridan 4 Missoula 2 (Sheridan leads 1-0)

Game 2 - Sheridan 10 Missoula 1 (Sheridan wins series 2-0)

News

Highlights

Frontier Division Semifinals

#3 Gillette Wild vs #2 Great Falls Americans

Schedule

Game 1 - Great Falls 2 Gillette 0 (Great Falls leads 1-0)

Game 2 - Gillette 3 Great Falls 2 (OT) (Series Tied 1-1)

Game 3 - Great Falls 2 Gillette 0 (Great Falls wins series 2-1)

News

Highlights

South Division Semifinals

#4 Atlanta Capitals vs #1 Texas Brahmas

Schedule

Game 1 - Texas 6 Atlanta 1 (Texas leads 1-0)

Game 2 - Texas 7 Atlanta 0 (Texas wins series 2-0)

News

Highlights

Game 1 Highlights Unavailable

South Division Semifinals

#3 El Paso Rhinos vs #2 Oklahoma City Blazers

Schedule

Game 1 - Oklahoma City 5 El Paso 0 (OKC leads 1-0)

Game 2 - Oklahoma City 7 El Paso 2 (Oklahoma City wins series 2-0)

News

Highlights

West Division Semifinals

#4 Alexandria Blizzard vs #1 North Iowa Bulls

Schedule

Game 1 - Alexandria 2 North Iowa 1 (OT) (Alexandria leads 1-0)

Game 2 - North Iowa 5 Alexandria 1 (Series tied 1-1)

Game 3 - North Iowa 3 Alexandria 1 (North Iowa wins series 2-1)

News

Highlights

West Division Semifinals

#3 Willmar WarHawks vs #2 Granite City Lumberjacks

Schedule

Game 1 - Willmar 4 Granite City 3 (Willmar leads 1-0)

Game 2 - Willmar 3 Granite City 1 (Willmar wins series 2-0)

News

Highlights